New Registeration

Hello, today is the first day that I use MSN Space Service… I don’t know what to do for first blog. So I will introduce myself today…

Name: Jirachai Arsakij
Nickname: Tar
Age: 18
Blood Type: A
Hometown: Chiang Mai, Thailand
Progressing-Education: 1st year student at Faculty of Science (Computer Science), Chiang Mai University
Completed High School: The Prince Royal’s College
Birthday: April 19, 1986
Nationality: Thai
MSN Messenger:
Yahoo! Messenger: jirachai_tar
ICQ Number: 126302941
My Homepage:

That’s all for today…

ข้อความนี้ถูกเขียนใน Uncategorized คั่นหน้า ลิงก์ถาวร


Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / เปลี่ยนแปลง )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / เปลี่ยนแปลง )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / เปลี่ยนแปลง )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / เปลี่ยนแปลง )

Connecting to %s